Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (74)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (4)
    • Allied Telesis (6)
    • Cisco (31)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (28)
    • Lenovo (1)
    • Netgear (8)
    • StarTech.com (52)
    • TP-LINK (3)
    • ZyXEL (1)
  • Price

    • < 110.00 (36)
    • 110.00 - 340.00 (36)
    • 340.00 - 920.00 (36)
    • >= 920.00 (34)
  • Availability

    • en stock (after order, pick-up available) (2)
    • 1 to 2 working days (72)
    • 3 to 5 working days (3)
    • On request (64)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (2)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (13)
    • 1250 Mb/s (22)
    • 10 Gb/s (30)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (2)
    • 25 Gb/s (1)
    • 40 Gb/s (10)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (1)
    • LC (66)
    • MPO (4)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (7)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (38)
    • Multi mode (33)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (2)
    • 100 m (4)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (2)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (8)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (15)
    • 2 km (2)
    • 10 km (26)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength (nm)

    • 850 (27)
    • 1310 (28)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (21)
    • Cable (8)
    • Power supply (5)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (105)
Results: 142
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF158.50
CHF 147.16 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM732F
    270890
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 31 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF329.00
CHF 305.47 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 19 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF69.70
CHF 64.71 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-310GT
    271175
    • 1-port Mini-GBIC module for 1000BASE-LX (LC duplex)
    • Single-mode fibre 9/125µm up to 10 km
    • Hot-swappable
    • 5-year manufacturer's warranty
  • 19 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF66.80
CHF 62.02 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPSX
    400356
    • Hot swappable
    • Fibre power
    • Gigabit power
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF58.80
CHF 54.59 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPTX
    404932
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : RJ45
    • Range : 100 m
  • 44 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF125.50
CHF 116.52 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
CHF110.70
CHF 102.78 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-GE-100FX=
    427862
    • Product type : SFP module
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF179.50
CHF 166.66 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF104.80
CHF 97.30 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF216.00
CHF 200.55 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF99.70
CHF 92.57 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AXM761-10000S
    499546
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 18 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF391.00
CHF 363.04 excl. VAT.