Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (4)
  • on stock (85)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (5)
    • Allied Telesis (6)
    • Cisco (35)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (30)
    • Netgear (8)
    • StarTech.com (56)
    • TP-LINK (4)
  • Price

    • < 110.00 (38)
    • 110.00 - 340.00 (39)
    • 340.00 - 990.00 (40)
    • >= 990.00 (34)
  • Availability

    • en stock (after order, pick-up available) (4)
    • 1 to 2 working days (81)
    • 3 to 5 working days (3)
    • On request (63)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (2)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (13)
    • 1250 Mb/s (22)
    • 10 Gb/s (37)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (2)
    • 40 Gb/s (10)
  • Connectors

    • 12 x RJ45 (1)
    • LC (72)
    • MPO (4)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (7)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (39)
    • Multi mode (38)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (2)
    • 100 m (5)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 200 m (4)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 300 m (10)
    • 400 m (1)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (15)
    • 2 km (2)
    • 10 km (27)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 40 km (4)
    • 70 km (2)
    • 80 km (4)
  • Wavelength (nm)

    • 850 (31)
    • 1310 (31)
    • 1330 (8)
    • 1550 (6)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (23)
    • Cable (8)
    • Power supply (5)
    • Network interface module (1)
    • SFP module (112)
Results: 151
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 934.00

CHF516.00
CHF 479.09 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    J9150D-ARN
    5426382
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • 8 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 60.00

CHF25.55
CHF 23.72 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    833159
    952028
    • Fibre Gigabit power
    • SFP multi-mode module
    • LC connector
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    63 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 37.00

CHF18.95
CHF 17.59 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 329.00

CHF215.00
CHF 199.62 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM731F
    267112
    • Fibre Gigabit power
    • GBIC module
    • LC plug
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF149.60
CHF 138.90 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM732F
    270890
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 26 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF365.00
CHF 338.90 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF51.50
CHF 47.81 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-310GT
    271175
    • 1-port Mini-GBIC module for 1000BASE-LX (LC duplex)
    • Single-mode fibre 9/125µm up to 10 km
    • Hot-swappable
    • 5-year manufacturer's warranty
  • 8 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF76.00
CHF 70.56 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPSX
    400356
    • Hot swappable
    • Fibre power
    • Gigabit power
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF60.50
CHF 56.17 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Product type : SFP module
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
  • 53 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF94.50
CHF 87.74 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X2-10GB-SR=
    425432
    • Product type : Expansion
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF1,032.00
CHF 958.21 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-GE-100FX=
    427862
    • Product type : SFP module
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF177.80
CHF 165.08 excl. VAT.