Network Cards

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (65)
  • Manufacturer

    • Allied Telesis (8)
    • Cisco (3)
    • D-Link (2)
    • Dell (6)
    • Delock (1)
    • EXSYS (2)
    • Fujitsu (FSC) (6)
    • HP (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (17)
    • Intel (41)
    • Lenovo (18)
    • StarTech.com (19)
    • TP-LINK (1)
  • Price

    • < 150.00 (33)
    • 150.00 - 320.00 (33)
    • 320.00 - 470.00 (33)
    • >= 470.00 (27)
  • Availability

    • 1 to 2 working days (65)
    • 3 to 5 working days (4)
    • On request (56)
  • Application

    • Client (2)
    • Desktop (28)
    • Notebook (1)
    • Server (91)
    • Storage (3)
    • Workstation (3)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (4)
    • 1000 Mb/s (56)
    • 10 Gb/s (47)
    • 25 Gb/s (1)
    • 40 Gb/s (5)
  • External connectors

    • 2 x RJ45 (2)
    • 2x SFP+ (1)
    • LC (10)
    • QSFP+ (4)
    • RJ45 (39)
    • RJ45 (8)
    • SC (3)
    • SFP (3)
    • SFP+ (16)
    • ST (1)
  • Bus

    • PCI-X (1)
    • PCI Express (11)
    • PCI Express x1 (23)
    • PCI Express x4 (29)
    • PCI Express x16 (1)
    • PCI Express x8 (31)
    • PCI Express 1.1 (2)
    • PCI Express 2.0 (17)
    • PCI Express 2.1 (11)
    • PCI Express 3.0 (19)
    • PCI (4)
    • Mini PCI Express (1)
    • ExpressCard (1)
  • Ports

    • 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (1)
    • 4 x SFP+ (1)
    • 1 (33)
    • 2 (50)
    • 4 (19)
    • 1 x LAN (1)
    • 2 x LAN (1)
    • 4 x LAN (1)
  • Form factor

    • Low profile (75)
    • ATX (full height) (76)
    • - (1)
    • Internal (1)
    • Plug-in module (6)
  • Product type

    • Adapter (1)
    • Expansion (1)
    • Network card (122)
    • SFP module (2)
Results: 126
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF21.55
CHF 20.00 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    PWLA8391GTBLK
    409798
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI
  • 6 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
CHF39.55
CHF 36.72 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-2711FX/ST-001
    412247
    • Fast Ethernet via fibre (multi-mode)
    • Plug and Play installation
    • Wake on LANn
  • > 100 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF129.50
CHF 120.24 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    EXPI9301CTBLK
    457266
    • Application : Desktop
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 1.1, PCI Express x1
  • 40 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF38.75
CHF 35.98 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E1G42ETBLK
    457267
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x4
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF173.60
CHF 161.18 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    I210T1BLK
    5006750
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x1
  • 14 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF88.90
CHF 82.54 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E10G42BTDABLK
    5011640
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x8
  • 3 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF335.00
CHF 311.04 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    S26361-F4610-L502
    5011922
    • Application : Server
    • Bus : PCI Express x4
    • Ports : 2
    • Form factor : -
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF278.00
CHF 258.12 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X540T2BLK
    5016454
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : RJ45
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.1, PCI Express x8
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
CHF598.00
CHF 555.24 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    X710DA2
    5026210
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : SFP+
    • Bus : PCI Express 3.0, PCI Express x8
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF339.00
CHF 314.76 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    540-BBDV
    5035568
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Bus : PCI Express
    • Ports : 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF335.00
CHF 311.04 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    E10G42BFSRBLK
    5036658
    • Application : Server
    • Data transfer rate : 10 Gb/s
    • External connectors : LC
    • Bus : PCI Express 2.0, PCI Express x8
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
CHF541.00
CHF 502.32 excl. VAT.