Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (3)
  • on stock (172)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARP (4)
    • ARTICONA (217)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    • LINDY (26)
    • Lenovo (4)
    • StarTech.com (13)
  • Price

    • < 40.00 (153)
    • 40.00 - 60.00 (68)
    • >= 60.00 (50)
  • Availability

    • en stock (after order, pick-up available) (137)
    • 1 to 2 working days (35)
    • On request (99)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (112)
    • LC | SC (43)
    • LC | ST (40)
    • LSH | LC (1)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • LSH | SC (1)
    • MPO | MPO (3)
    • SC | SC (28)
    • ST | SC (17)
    • ST | ST (25)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (23)
    • Multimode (163)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (14)
    • 1 (42)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (47)
    • 3 (36)
    • 4 (1)
    • 5 (37)
    • 7 (1)
    • 7.5 (16)
    • 10 (31)
    • 15 (19)
    • 20 (17)
    • 25 (1)
    • 30 (2)
    • 50 (2)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (2)
  • Colour

    • Aqua (4)
    • Heather violet (32)
    • Yellow (23)
    • Orange (73)
    • Turquoise (44)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Simplex (1)
    • Duplex (184)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (46)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (197)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (24)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (4)
    • OS1 / OS2 (2)
    • OS2 (40)
    • OM1 (24)
    • OM2 (66)
    • OM3 (60)
    • OM4 (65)
    • OM5 (10)
  • LED

    • Yes (4)
    • No (224)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (271)
Results: 271
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 36.00

CHF3.00
CHF 2.78 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 46.00

CHF5.00
CHF 4.64 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 27.50

CHF19.50
CHF 18.09 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
CHF5.00
CHF 4.64 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    186259
    186259
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : SC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 10 item(s) Next working day delivery
    54 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF27.65
CHF 25.67 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    217829
    217829
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : ST | ST
    • Cable length : 15 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 17 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF55.50
CHF 51.53 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229381
    229381
    • 2m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 1 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF35.65
CHF 33.10 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229385
    229385
    • 3m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 10 item(s) Next working day delivery
    61 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF38.55
CHF 35.79 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 19 item(s) Next working day delivery
    97 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF27.55
CHF 25.58 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278137
    278137
    • 2m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    80 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF31.55
CHF 29.29 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    333953
    401195
    • 2m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 57 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF35.55
CHF 32.99 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    535726
    446723
    • 2 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre power with LC/LSH connector
    • Top quality
  • 4 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF29.00
CHF 26.91 excl. VAT.