Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (232)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (178)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    • LINDY (27)
    • Lenovo (3)
    • StarTech.com (35)
  • Price

    • < 40.00 (157)
    • 40.00 - 60.00 (63)
    • >= 60.00 (30)
  • Availability

    • en stock (after order, pick-up available) (175)
    • 1 to 2 working days (57)
    • On request (18)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (116)
    • LC | SC (46)
    • LC | ST (38)
    • LSH | LC (1)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • LSH | SC (1)
    • MPO | MPO (3)
    • SC | SC (18)
    • ST | SC (14)
    • ST | ST (12)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (21)
    • Multimode (123)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (11)
    • 1 (44)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (49)
    • 3 (39)
    • 4 (1)
    • 5 (36)
    • 7 (1)
    • 7.5 (13)
    • 10 (26)
    • 15 (12)
    • 20 (7)
    • 25 (1)
    • 30 (3)
    • 50 (2)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (2)
  • Colour

    • Aqua (2)
    • Heather violet (26)
    • Yellow (21)
    • Orange (54)
    • Turquoise (33)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Simplex (1)
    • Duplex (143)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (43)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (171)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (32)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (4)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (38)
    • OM1 (32)
    • OM2 (54)
    • OM3 (57)
    • OM4 (56)
    • OM5 (8)
  • LED

    • Yes (2)
    • No (189)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (250)
Results: 250
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    186259
    186259
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : SC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 10 item(s) Next working day delivery
    54 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF27.65
CHF 25.67 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    217829
    217829
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : ST | ST
    • Cable length : 15 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 26 item(s) Next working day delivery
    87 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF55.50
CHF 51.53 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229380
    229380
    • 1m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF31.65
CHF 29.38 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229381
    229381
    • 2m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 1 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF35.65
CHF 33.10 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229385
    229385
    • 3m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 7 item(s) Next working day delivery
    61 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF38.55
CHF 35.79 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229386
    229386
    • 5m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    61 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF21.75
CHF 20.17 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    229387
    229387
    • 10m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Mono mode
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    3 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF49.55
CHF 45.98 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 10 item(s) Next working day delivery
    97 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF27.55
CHF 25.58 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278137
    278137
    • 2m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    80 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF31.55
CHF 29.29 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    333953
    401195
    • 2m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 53 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF35.55
CHF 32.99 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    354133
    408439
    • 10m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF49.90
CHF 46.30 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    529452
    444315
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    52 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF38.55
CHF 35.79 excl. VAT.