Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (46)
  • on stock (126)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (104)
    • Fujitsu (FSC) (1)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    • LINDY (39)
    • StarTech.com (44)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (68)
    • 20.00 - 40.00 (72)
    • 40.00 - 120.00 (49)
    • >= 120.00 (6)
  • Availability

    • en stock (after order, pick-up available) (73)
    • 1 to 2 working days (53)
    • On request (69)
  • Product type

    • Cable (1)
    • Patch cable (fibre) (194)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (117)
    • LC | SC (34)
    • LC | ST (26)
    • LSH | SC (1)
    • MPO | MPO (3)
    • SC | SC (10)
    • ST | SC (4)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (13)
    • Multimode (62)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (9)
    • 1 (36)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (37)
    • 3 (30)
    • 4 (1)
    • 5 (27)
    • 7 (3)
    • 7.5 (7)
    • 10 (18)
    • 15 (11)
    • 20 (7)
    • 30 (2)
    • 50 (2)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (2)
  • Colour

    • Aqua (1)
    • Heather violet (15)
    • Yellow (13)
    • Orange (20)
    • Turquoise (19)
  • Transmission

    • Duplex (75)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (35)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (137)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (18)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (4)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (30)
    • OM1 (18)
    • OM2 (33)
    • OM3 (43)
    • OM4 (53)
    • OM5 (12)
  • LED

    • Yes (1)
    • No (144)
Results: 195
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

CHF 19.55

CHF3.55
CHF 3.28 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    354133
    408439
    • 10m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    90 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 43.55

CHF4.55
CHF 4.21 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547585
    452337
    • 5m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 3 item(s) Next working day delivery

CHF 33.95

CHF2.55
CHF 2.35 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547988
    452468
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 28.85

CHF3.55
CHF 3.28 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    547990
    452469
    • 1m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
  • 4 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 16.75

CHF5.55
CHF 5.15 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 46.85

CHF2.55
CHF 2.35 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911765
    5019615
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC connector
    • Top quality
  • 2 item(s) Next working day delivery
    48 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 35.65

CHF4.55
CHF 4.21 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911767
    5019617
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 2 item(s) Next working day delivery
    74 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 46.85

CHF14.55
CHF 13.51 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4213902
    5259454
    • 2 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.5 DB (multimode transfer)
  • 3 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 18.55

CHF5.55
CHF 5.15 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4213913
    5259462
    • 0.5 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC connector
    • Top quality
  • 11 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 9.20

CHF5.55
CHF 5.15 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4213948
    5259492
    • 0.5 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.5 DB (multimode transfer)
  • 8 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 8.55

CHF3.55
CHF 3.28 excl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4213965
    5259509
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC connector
    • Top quality
  • 18 item(s) Next working day delivery
    > 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)

CHF 47.55

CHF24.55
CHF 22.78 excl. VAT.