FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

  • 10m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with LC/SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723771
880446

> 100 item(s) Dispatch from off-premises warehouse (4 - 5 day delivery time)
CHF44.95
CHF41.73excl. VAT.
info Low quantity surcharge A CHF 10.- surcharge will be applied to orders under CHF 100.- excludes express and special shipments.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

With the efficient 723771 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create optimal working conditions for you and your team. The 10m long fibre optic patch cable comes in purple and allows for a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Experience our extensive variety of own-brand products, which offer great quality at reasonable prices. Get it now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 10 m
Colour
  • Purple
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 10 m
Colour
  • Purple
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m

With the efficient 723771 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA you can create optimal working conditions for you and your team. The 10m long fibre optic patch cable comes in purple and allows for a secure, fast and simple connection. The fibre type is OM4. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It has a duplex transmission. It comes with connectors.

Experience our extensive variety of own-brand products, which offer great quality at reasonable prices. Get it now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 10m